Terminarz
Silesia Miechowice |
1:2 | Orzeł Mokre Mikołów |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
0:3 | Ruch Radzionków |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
4:0 | Cyklon Rogoźnik |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
5:1 | Slavia Ruda Śląska |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
16:0 | Czarni Starcza |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
3:1 | Legion Bydlin |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
3:3 | ŁTS Łabędy |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
4:0 | Orkan Dąbrówka Wielka |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
1:5 | AKS Mikołów |
||||
Jedność Boronów |
1:3 | Silesia Miechowice |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
8:2 | Slavia Ruda Śląska |
||||
Cyklon Rogoźnik |
3:4 | Silesia Miechowice |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
5:4 | Spójnia Osiek |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
3:3 | Rodło Górniki |
||||
Gwarek Ornontowice |
4:0 | Silesia Miechowice |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
6:3 | Sokół Łany Wielkie |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
4:0 | GKS Dąb Gaszowice |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
4:2 | Legion Bydlin |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
2:1 | Ruch Kozłów |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
2:0 | Jedność Boronów |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
2:2 | AKS Mikołów |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
3:3 | Polonia Bytom |
||||
Cyklon Rogoźnik |
1:1 | Silesia Miechowice |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
3:0 | Gwarek Zabrze |
||||
Orzeł Nakło Śląskie |
2:7 | Silesia Miechowice |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
3:1 | Czarni Sucha Góra |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
2:0 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
||||
Odra Miasteczko Śląskie |
3:3 | Silesia Miechowice |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
1:3 | GKS II Katowice |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
3:1 | Start Sierakowice |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
6:1 | Orkan Dąbrówka Wielka |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
5:2 | Rodło Górniki |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
3:2 | ŁTS Łabędy |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
7:0 | Orzeł Nakło Śląskie |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
5:3 | AKS Mikołów |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
0:4 | Polonia Bytom |
||||
Orkan Dąbrówka Wielka |
1:3 | Silesia Miechowice |
||||
Orzeł Biały Brzeziny Śląskie |
1:0 | Silesia Miechowice |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
0:6 | Ruch Radzionków |
||||
AKS Mikołów |
9:0 | Silesia Miechowice |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
0:8 | Polonia Bytom |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
4:2 | Unia Kalety |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
9:1 | Jedność Strzyżowice |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
3:2 | Jedność Boronów |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
3:3 | Górnik Bobrowniki Śląskie |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
3:4 | ŁTS Łabędy |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
4:1 | Orzeł Nakło Śląskie |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
5:2 | Rodło Górniki |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
4:2 | Czarni Pyskowice |
||||
OKS JUWe Tychy Jaroszowice |
5:6 | Silesia Miechowice |
||||
Orzeł Nakło Śląskie |
1:4 | Silesia Miechowice |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
12:0 | Rodło Górniki |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
0:5 | Ruch Radzionków |
||||
Jedność Boronów |
5:4 | Silesia Miechowice |
||||
Unia Kalety |
1:0 | Silesia Miechowice |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
2:0 | Rozbark Bytom |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
1:3 | Jedność Boronów |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
2:0 | Sokół Orzech |
||||
Rodło Górniki |
2:3 | Silesia Miechowice |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
5:1 | MLKS Woźniki |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
1:5 | Orzeł Miedary |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
1:4 | Cyklon Rogoźnik |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
5:2 | Orzeł Nakło Śląskie |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
10:1 | Orzeł Psary-Babienica |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
2:2 | Polonia Bytom |
||||
Sparta Lubliniec |
0:6 | Silesia Miechowice |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
6:1 | Orzeł Nakło Śląskie |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
4:1 | Urania Ruda Śląska |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
7:2 | Rodło Górniki |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
1:7 | Orzeł Miedary |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
2:8 | Drama Zbrosławice |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
6:2 | ŁTS Łabędy |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
7:2 | Unia Strzybnica |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
2:1 | Tęcza Wielowieś |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
4:2 | Orzeł Biały Brzeziny Śląskie |
||||
Polonia Bytom |
10:0 | Silesia Miechowice |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
1:0 | ŁTS Łabędy |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
5:7 | Orzeł Biały Brzeziny Śląskie |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
0:3 | Urania Ruda Śląska |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
6:0 | Carbo Gliwice |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
1:4 | Olimpia Boruszowice |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
3:4 | Górnik Bobrowniki Śląskie |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
4:6 | Czarni Pyskowice |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
2:1 | Sokół Orzech |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
3:3 | Sokół Orzech |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
4:3 | Andaluzja Piekary Śląskie |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
1:2 | Czarni Kozłowa Góra |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
4:1 | Silesia II Miechowice |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
9:3 | Orzeł Biały Brzeziny Śląskie |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
4:1 | Tempo Paniówki |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
4:3 | Czarni Pyskowice |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
6:4 | Rodło Górniki |
||||
Orzeł Biały Brzeziny Śląskie |
2:3 | Silesia Miechowice |
||||
Czarni Pyskowice |
2:4 | Silesia Miechowice |
||||
Tempo Paniówki |
3:2 | Silesia Miechowice |
||||
Nadzieja Bytom |
3:11 | Silesia Miechowice |
||||
Odra Miasteczko Śląskie |
4:0 | Silesia Miechowice |
||||
KS Piekary Śląskie |
0:8 | Silesia Miechowice |
||||
Tempo Paniówki |
1:3 | Silesia Miechowice |
||||
Silesia Miechowice |
4:4 | Śląsk Świętochłowice |